CDFXA2

CLEVIS SHORTENING HOOK WITH MASTERLINK

ChainCodeDLPRWeightW.L.LW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKg0°-45°/Kg45°-60°/Kg
6CDFXA20613601101950,9520001400
7CDFXA20716601102301,826501900
8CDFXA20818751352552,235502500
10CDFXA2102290160320456004000
13CDFXA213261001803827,795006700
16CDFXA2163211020043013,51400010000

Request
information

Cartec Safety Academy: a year of safety online

CARCANO: for over half a century, a history scribed in metal

We know how to become invisible: black accessories for stage sets and parks

Immediate delivery: from our warehouse to the customer in 24h

Consultancy on the use of lifting equipment

Read our magazine

The world of lifting systems and devices for personal protection and safety is a world that is always developing: here’s our contribution to keep you up-to-date at all times.