CDFXA2

CLEVIS SHORTENING HOOK WITH MASTERLINK

ChainCodeDLPRWeightW.L.LW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKg0°-45°/Kg45°-60°/Kg
6CDFXA20613601101950,9520001400
7CDFXA20716601102301,826501900
8CDFXA20818751352552,235502500
10CDFXA2102290160320456004000
13CDFXA213261001803827,795006700
16CDFXA2163211020043013,51400010000

Request
information

Excellent products start from excellent raw materials: the CARTEC process

Quality accessories for railways: a major Carcano success

Accessories and lifting systems: what checks should be run when they are in use?

CARTEC: a catalogue always on the move, at the service of lifting systems

New CARTEC accessories for lifting systems

Read our magazine

The world of lifting systems and devices for personal protection and safety is a world that is always developing: here’s our contribution to keep you up-to-date at all times.