• Produits
  • Société
  • Ressources

CDFXA2

MAILLE DE TETE AVEC CROCHETS DE RACCOURCISSEMENT AVEC ŒIL ET CHAPE

ChaïneCodeDLPRPoidsW.L.LW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKg0°-45°/Kg45°-60°/Kg
6CDFXA20613601101950,9520001400
7CDFXA20716601102301,826501900
8CDFXA20818751352552,235502500
10CDFXA2102290160320456004000
13CDFXA213261001803827,795006700
16CDFXA2163211020043013,51400010000

Demande
information

The use of slings in lifting operations

CARTEC Safety Academy: a school for safe lifting

LEEA Certification for quality and safety in lifting

Technology and research for lifting systems

The most sustainable environmental impact is one that avoids being produced

Consultez notre magazine

L’univers des systèmes de levage, des dispositifs de protection individuelle et de la sécurité est en mouvement perpétuel. Telle est notre mission pour que vous restiez au courant.