CDFXA2

MAILLON DE TETE AVEC CROCHET DE RACC. AVEC OILLET AVEC CHAPE

ChaïneCodeDLPRPoidsW.L.LW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKg0°-45°/Kg45°-60°/Kg
6CDFXA20613601101950,9520001400
7CDFXA20716601102301,826501900
8CDFXA20818751352552,235502500
10CDFXA2102290160320456004000
13CDFXA213261001803827,795006700
16CDFXA2163211020043013,51400010000

Demande
information

The birth of CARTEC lifting systems: production and testing

Cartec Safety Academy: a year of safety online

CARCANO: for over half a century, a history scribed in metal

We know how to become invisible: black accessories for stage sets and parks

Immediate delivery: from our warehouse to the customer in 24h

Consultez notre magazine

L’univers des systèmes de levage, des dispositifs de protection individuelle et de la sécurité est en mouvement perpétuel. Telle est notre mission pour que vous restiez au courant.