• Produkte
  • Die Firma
  • Ressourcen

CDFXA2

AUFHÄNGEGLIED MIT VERKÜRZUNGSHAKEN ÖSE-GABEL

KetteCodeDLPRGewichtW.L.LW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKg0°-45°/Kg45°-60°/Kg
6CDFXA20613601101950,9520001400
7CDFXA20716601102301,826501900
8CDFXA20818751352552,235502500
10CDFXA2102290160320456004000
13CDFXA213261001803827,795006700
16CDFXA2163211020043013,51400010000

Informationsanfrage

The use of slings in lifting operations

CARTEC Safety Academy: a school for safe lifting

LEEA Certification for quality and safety in lifting

Technology and research for lifting systems

The most sustainable environmental impact is one that avoids being produced

Lesen sie unser magazine

The world of lifting systems and devices for personal protection and safety is a world that is always developing: here’s our contribution to keep you up-to-date at all times.