CDFXA2

ANILLAS CON GANCHO ACORTADOR OJO-HORQUILLA

CadenaCódigoDLPRPesoW.L.LW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKg0°-45°/Kg45°-60°/Kg
6CDFXA20613601101950,9520001400
7CDFXA20716601102301,826501900
8CDFXA20818751352552,235502500
10CDFXA2102290160320456004000
13CDFXA213261001803827,795006700
16CDFXA2163211020043013,51400010000

Solicitar
información

The birth of CARTEC lifting systems: production and testing

Cartec Safety Academy: a year of safety online

CARCANO: for over half a century, a history scribed in metal

We know how to become invisible: black accessories for stage sets and parks

Immediate delivery: from our warehouse to the customer in 24h

Lee nuestra revista

El mundo de los sistemas de elevación, de los equipos de protección personal y de la seguridad está en perenne movimiento: ésta es nuestra contribución para manteneros actualizados.