• Productos
  • Empresa
  • Recursos

CDFXA2

ANILLA CON GANCHOS ACORTADORES OJO-HORQUILLA

CadenaCódigoDLPRPesoW.L.LW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKg0°-45°/Kg45°-60°/Kg
6CDFXA20613601101950,9520001400
7CDFXA20716601102301,826501900
8CDFXA20818751352552,235502500
10CDFXA2102290160320456004000
13CDFXA213261001803827,795006700
16CDFXA2163211020043013,51400010000

Solicitar
información

The use of slings in lifting operations

CARTEC Safety Academy: a school for safe lifting

LEEA Certification for quality and safety in lifting

Technology and research for lifting systems

The most sustainable environmental impact is one that avoids being produced

Lee nuestra revista

El mundo de los sistemas de elevación, de los equipos de protección personal y de la seguridad está en perenne movimiento: ésta es nuestra contribución para manteneros actualizados.