• Products
  • Company
  • Resources

CDFXA1

MASTERLINK WITH EYE-CLEVIS SHORTENING HOOK

ChainCodeDLPRWeightW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKgKg
6CDFXA10613601101950,61400
7CDFXA107136011023211900
8CDFXA10816601102321,22500
10CDFXA110187513529524000
13CDFXA11322901603644,36700
16CDFXA116261001804127,310000

Request
information

The use of slings in lifting operations

CARTEC Safety Academy: a school for safe lifting

LEEA Certification for quality and safety in lifting

Technology and research for lifting systems

The most sustainable environmental impact is one that avoids being produced

Read our magazine

The world of lifting systems and devices for personal protection and safety is a world that is always developing: here’s our contribution to keep you up-to-date at all times.