CDFXA1

CLEVIS SHORTENING HOOK WITH MASTERLINK

ChainCodeDLPRWeightW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKgKg
6CDFXA10613601101950,601400
7CDFXA107136011023211900
8CDFXA10816601102321,202500
10CDFXA110187513529524000
13CDFXA11322901603644,306700
16CDFXA116261001804127,3010000

Request
information

Cartec Safety Academy: a year of safety online

CARCANO: for over half a century, a history scribed in metal

We know how to become invisible: black accessories for stage sets and parks

Immediate delivery: from our warehouse to the customer in 24h

Consultancy on the use of lifting equipment

Read our magazine

The world of lifting systems and devices for personal protection and safety is a world that is always developing: here’s our contribution to keep you up-to-date at all times.