• Products
  • Company
  • Resources

CDFXA1

CLEVIS SHORTENING HOOK WITH MASTERLINK

ChainCodeDLPRWeightW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKgKg
6CDFXA10613601101950,61400
7CDFXA107136011023211900
8CDFXA10816601102321,22500
10CDFXA110187513529524000
13CDFXA11322901603644,36700
16CDFXA116261001804127,310000

Request
information

The core of Carcano production: automated systems for hot forging

Total quality objective: control, attention and passion for top-range products

So the pandemic made everyone go back to trade fairs That includes our lifting systems.

New eyebolt with clamp 806X H.T.: increased load capacity

Excellent products start from excellent raw materials: the CARTEC process

Read our magazine

The world of lifting systems and devices for personal protection and safety is a world that is always developing: here’s our contribution to keep you up-to-date at all times.