CDFXA1

CLEVIS SHORTENING HOOK WITH MASTERLINK

ChainCodeDLPRWeightW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKgKg
6CDFXA10613601101950,61400
7CDFXA107136011023211900
8CDFXA10816601102321,22500
10CDFXA110187513529524000
13CDFXA11322901603644,36700
16CDFXA116261001804127,310000

Request
information

Excellent products start from excellent raw materials: the CARTEC process

Quality accessories for railways: a major Carcano success

Accessories and lifting systems: what checks should be run when they are in use?

CARTEC: a catalogue always on the move, at the service of lifting systems

New CARTEC accessories for lifting systems

Read our magazine

The world of lifting systems and devices for personal protection and safety is a world that is always developing: here’s our contribution to keep you up-to-date at all times.