CDFXA1

MAILLON DE TETE AVEC CROCHET DE RACC. AVEC OILLET AVEC CHAPE

ChaïneCodeDLPRPoidsW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKgKg
6CDFXA10613601101950,601400
7CDFXA107136011023211900
8CDFXA10816601102321,202500
10CDFXA110187513529524000
13CDFXA11322901603644,306700
16CDFXA116261001804127,3010000

Demande
information

The birth of CARTEC lifting systems: production and testing

Cartec Safety Academy: a year of safety online

CARCANO: for over half a century, a history scribed in metal

We know how to become invisible: black accessories for stage sets and parks

Immediate delivery: from our warehouse to the customer in 24h

Consultez notre magazine

L’univers des systèmes de levage, des dispositifs de protection individuelle et de la sécurité est en mouvement perpétuel. Telle est notre mission pour que vous restiez au courant.