CDFXA1

AUFHÄNGEKÖPFE MIT VERKÜRZUNGSHAKEN ÖSE-GABEL

KetteCodeDLPRGewichtW.L.L
mmmmmmmmmmKgKg
6CDFXA10613601101950,601400
7CDFXA107136011023211900
8CDFXA10816601102321,202500
10CDFXA110187513529524000
13CDFXA11322901603644,306700
16CDFXA116261001804127,3010000

Informationsanfrage

The birth of CARTEC lifting systems: production and testing

Cartec Safety Academy: a year of safety online

CARCANO: for over half a century, a history scribed in metal

We know how to become invisible: black accessories for stage sets and parks

Immediate delivery: from our warehouse to the customer in 24h

Lesen sie unser magazine

The world of lifting systems and devices for personal protection and safety is a world that is always developing: here’s our contribution to keep you up-to-date at all times.