• Produkte
  • Die Firma
  • Ressourcen

CMCX

AUFHÄNGEKÖPFE

KetteCodeMaß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86Maß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86Maß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86Maß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86Maß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86Maß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86GewichtW.L.L.W.L.L.
DPLD1P1L1
Ø mmmmmmmmmmmmmmKgΛ 0°-45°/KgΛ 45°-60°/Kg
6-7CMCX 060718135751354251,31530002120
8CMCX 0822160901670342,3253003750
10CMCX 10261801001885403,5280006000
13CMCX 133220011022115506,261400010000
16CMCX 163626014026140659,562120015000
20CMCX 2050350190321507022,653360024000
22CMCX 2250350190361707525,194000028000
26CMCX 2657400200401708036,015565039750
32CMCX 327146025050200100458500060000

Informationsanfrage

New eyebolt with clamp 806X H.T.: increased load capacity

Excellent products start from excellent raw materials: the CARTEC process

Quality accessories for railways: a major Carcano success

Accessories and lifting systems: what checks should be run when they are in use?

CARTEC: a catalogue always on the move, at the service of lifting systems

Lesen sie unser magazine

The world of lifting systems and devices for personal protection and safety is a world that is always developing: here’s our contribution to keep you up-to-date at all times.