• Produkte
  • Die Firma
  • Ressourcen

CMCX

AUFHÄNGEKOPF

KetteCodeMaß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86Maß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86Maß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86Maß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86Maß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86Maß-Tabelle nach DIN 5688-86GewichtW.L.L.W.L.L.
DPLD1P1L1
Ø mmmmmmmmmmmmmmKgΛ 0°-45°/KgΛ 45°-60°/Kg
6-7CMCX 060718135751354251,3130002120
8CMCX 0822160901670342,3253003750
10CMCX 10261801001885403,5280006000
13CMCX 133220011022115506,261400010000
16CMCX 163626014026140659,562120015000
20CMCX 2050350190321507022,653360024000
22CMCX 2250350190361707525,194000028000
26CMCX 2657400200401708036,015565039750
32CMCX 327146025050200100458500060000

Informationsanfrage

The use of slings in lifting operations

CARTEC Safety Academy: a school for safe lifting

LEEA Certification for quality and safety in lifting

Technology and research for lifting systems

The most sustainable environmental impact is one that avoids being produced

Lesen sie unser magazine

The world of lifting systems and devices for personal protection and safety is a world that is always developing: here’s our contribution to keep you up-to-date at all times.