• Productos
  • Empresa
  • Recursos

CMCX

ANILLA MAESTRA OVAL ENSAMBLADA

CadenaCódigoDimensiones según DIN 5688-86Dimensiones según DIN 5688-86Dimensiones según DIN 5688-86Dimensiones según DIN 5688-86Dimensiones según DIN 5688-86Dimensiones según DIN 5688-86PesoW.L.L.W.L.L.
DPLD1P1L1
Ø mmmmmmmmmmmmmmKgΛ 0°-45°/KgΛ 45°-60°/Kg
6-7CMCX 060718135751354251,31530002120
8CMCX 0822160901670342,3253003750
10CMCX 10261801001885403,5280006000
13CMCX 133220011022115506,261400010000
16CMCX 163626014026140659,562120015000
20CMCX 2050350190321507022,653360024000
22CMCX 2250350190361707525,194000028000
26CMCX 2657400200401708036,015565039750
32CMCX 327146025050200100458500060000

Solicitar
información

New eyebolt with clamp 806X H.T.: increased load capacity

Excellent products start from excellent raw materials: the CARTEC process

Quality accessories for railways: a major Carcano success

Accessories and lifting systems: what checks should be run when they are in use?

CARTEC: a catalogue always on the move, at the service of lifting systems

Lee nuestra revista

El mundo de los sistemas de elevación, de los equipos de protección personal y de la seguridad está en perenne movimiento: ésta es nuestra contribución para manteneros actualizados.