CMCX

SUB-ASSEMBLY

ChainChainSize according to DIN 5688-86Size according to DIN 5688-86Size according to DIN 5688-86Size according to DIN 5688-86Size according to DIN 5688-86Size according to DIN 5688-86WeightW.L.L.W.L.L.
DPLD1P1L1
Ø mmmmmmmmmmmmmmKgΛ 0°-45°/KgΛ 45°-60°/Kg
6-7CMCX 060718135751354251,31530002120
8CMCX 0822160901670342,3253003750
10CMCX 10261801001885403,5280006000
13CMCX 133220011022115506,261400010000
16CMCX 163626014026140659,562120015000
20CMCX 2050350190321507022,653360024000
22CMCX 2250350190361707525,194000028000
26CMCX 2657400200401708036,015565039750
32CMCX 327146025050200100458500060000

Solicitar
informações

The birth of CARTEC lifting systems: production and testing

Cartec Safety Academy: a year of safety online

CARCANO: for over half a century, a history scribed in metal

We know how to become invisible: black accessories for stage sets and parks

Immediate delivery: from our warehouse to the customer in 24h

Leia a nossa revista

O mundo dos sistemas de elevação, do equipamento de proteção individual e da segurança está em constante movimento: eis o nosso contributo para o manter atualizado.